2017-2018 Las Po Cup Standings - February 17, 2018
OctNovDecJanFeb
PosName284183161327317TotalBehindRds
1Dan Gil15.005.006.5010.5013.005.0013.007.505.0080.500.009
2Robert Scott5.008.005.009.0015.005.008.007.505.0067.5013.009
3Russell Sanders14.005.505.0013.008.506.505.005.005.0067.5013.009
4Fred Bandelow5.005.007.0014.007.505.609.505.008.5067.1013.409
5Mark Shiraki10.009.0014.0011.0011.005.005.0065.0015.507
6Ernie Souza9.505.005.006.0014.009.005.005.005.5064.0016.509
7Paul Decena9.505.005.006.008.506.5010.505.007.5063.5017.009
8Rich Harford12.007.005.335.005.009.505.0012.0060.8319.678
9Robert Skog8.008.0010.5013.005.005.005.005.0059.5021.008
10Pat Moore5.005.005.0015.0014.005.005.005.0059.0021.508
11Mike Citta5.005.006.005.008.008.0010.505.005.0057.5023.009
12Bob Carey6.509.005.6015.006.0015.0057.1023.406
13Ken Taniguchi5.005.005.006.0010.509.005.005.005.5056.0024.509
14Bruce Potter5.005.005.005.006.505.6013.005.005.0055.1025.409
15Charlie Butkiewicz5.007.005.005.005.009.008.005.006.0055.0025.509
16Garrett Dalton5.005.505.008.505.506.505.005.009.0055.0025.509
17Jim Palmer5.005.0010.505.505.605.007.509.0053.1027.408
18Jim Furr15.005.005.005.005.005.005.007.5052.5028.008
19Jerry Clem6.005.005.006.005.005.0011.009.0052.0028.508
20Jim French11.0015.006.505.009.005.0051.5029.006
21Dave Simens8.005.005.0013.0011.009.0051.0029.506
22Russ Baker5.005.005.005.335.005.605.005.0010.0050.9329.579
23George Nesbit5.008.005.005.005.005.005.007.505.0050.5030.009
24Eddy Morales5.005.005.005.005.005.008.005.007.5050.5030.009
25Tim White5.0010.005.005.005.005.005.005.005.0050.0030.509
26Biff Krekling6.007.005.005.005.005.005.006.005.0049.0031.509
27Gil Olachea6.505.005.005.005.005.0011.005.5048.0032.508
28Derek Allman5.005.007.005.005.005.605.005.005.0047.6032.909
29Brian Gustavson5.006.009.009.005.005.008.5047.5033.007
30Rene Drumtra5.0011.005.006.505.0015.0047.5033.006
31Raul Lopez Jr10.0011.005.005.005.0011.0047.0033.506
32Perry McCollom10.005.007.505.005.009.005.0046.5034.007
33Dennis Boegel5.005.005.0010.505.0013.0043.5037.006
34Lionel Mirafuente5.008.008.005.005.005.007.0043.0037.507
35Bill Gleason5.005.0011.005.005.005.005.0041.0039.507
36Dan Turina5.005.005.0010.005.605.005.0040.6039.907
37David Wagner13.0010.505.0012.0040.5040.004
38Bob Goold5.005.005.0010.505.0010.0040.5040.006
39Rich Harrell5.006.007.009.008.005.0040.0040.506
40Walt Ehlers8.005.0010.505.0011.0039.5041.005
41Shaun Corey5.009.007.5015.0036.5044.004
42Tim Parsons5.005.005.005.005.005.006.0036.0044.507
43Joe Lopez5.0011.005.005.005.005.0036.0044.506
44Steve Pribble5.009.005.0013.0032.0048.504
45Paul Senft12.005.005.005.005.0032.0048.505
46Raul Lopez Sr.5.006.505.005.0010.0031.5049.005
47Mike Beacham6.505.005.005.009.0030.5050.005
48Rod Codero5.0010.5015.0030.5050.003
49Luis Gandara5.005.006.509.005.0030.5050.005
50Scott Shiraki5.009.0011.005.0030.0050.504
51Joe Hernandez5.005.005.005.0010.0030.0050.505
52Eddie Herbert5.005.005.005.005.005.0030.0050.506
53Himanshu Pandya14.005.005.005.0029.0051.504
54Steve Santos5.005.005.009.005.0029.0051.505
55Tom Byrom5.005.008.005.005.0028.0052.505
56Rick Martinez6.506.506.007.5026.5054.004
57Rick Beck5.005.005.335.005.0025.3355.175
58Josh Trayner15.005.005.0025.0055.503
59Ino Patron5.5010.509.0025.0055.503
60Steve Englebretson11.008.005.0024.0056.503
61Larry Coppa5.005.608.005.0023.6056.904
62Paul Disbrow5.005.605.007.5023.1057.404
63Mark Musso5.006.506.505.0023.0057.504
64Joe Hince8.005.005.005.0023.0057.504
65Rich Herbert5.005.007.005.0022.0058.504
66Jim McGrail5.009.007.5021.5059.003
67Jim Klotovich11.005.005.0021.0059.503
68Kurt Jaeger11.005.005.0021.0059.503
69Robert Simens5.605.0010.0020.6059.903
70Don Osean5.005.005.005.5020.5060.004
71Michael Baker5.005.0010.0020.0060.503
72Ed Baffico5.005.005.005.0020.0060.504
73Sean Pagel5.005.0010.0020.0060.503
74David Lencioni15.005.0020.0060.502
75Todd Zaremba9.005.005.0019.0061.503
76Steve Reikes5.008.505.0018.5062.003
77Jeff Rudolff8.005.005.0018.0062.503
78Wayne Kamiya5.0013.0018.0062.502
79Tim Norton5.005.007.5017.5063.003
80Alan Casamajor7.005.005.0017.0063.503
81Scott Hylton6.006.005.0017.0063.503
82Glenn Baker5.005.005.0015.0065.503
83Michael Lisle10.005.0015.0065.502
84Pedrito Manibo5.005.005.0015.0065.503
85Phil Kagel5.005.005.0015.0065.503
86Jay Hwang5.005.005.0015.0065.503
87Jiro Ohkawa7.006.0013.0067.502
88Mike McCrory5.006.0011.0069.502
89Douglas Hattori11.0011.0069.501
90Rich Macario10.0010.0070.501
91Gary Turner10.0010.0070.501
92Tom Larouche5.005.0010.0070.502
93Tony Ferretti10.0010.0070.501
94Tom Geary5.005.0010.0070.502
95David Arness5.005.0010.0070.502
96Chris Hyun8.008.0072.501
97David Harford7.007.0073.501
98Dennis Carr6.006.0074.501
99Rich Braun5.505.5075.001
100Leon LeBeouf5.005.0075.501
101Steven Oxsen5.005.0075.501
102Jim Garfield5.005.0075.501
103Ron Rentrop5.005.0075.501
104Anthony Magretto5.005.0075.501
105Bruce Hoff5.005.0075.501
106Jeff Gutteridge5.005.0075.501
107Jay Felch5.005.0075.501
108John Testa5.005.0075.501
109Eric Swensen5.005.0075.501
110Joe Atienza5.005.0075.501
111Blind 10.0080.500
112Blind 30.0080.500

LPMGC Home  Tournament Schedule  Money List